Учебные материалы

Статьи

Post Page Advertisement [Top]


Category Starting time
1   -   Girls 7-9  14 : 37

1 402 Tikunova Alexandra
2 418 Paraschik Irina
3 423 Martyanova Angelina
 4 435 Zhukovskaya Alexandra
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Category  Starting time
2   -   Boys 6  14 : 57

1 331 Parepko Maxim
2 297 Furs Miron Sanga (Osika)
3 310 Kozlov Timur Sanga (Osika)
4 394 Braim Ivan Sanga (Kostyan)
5 409 Zuev Yaroslav
6 410 Kuchinskiy Pavel
7 413 Antonov Yaroslav
8 415 Baranchik Platon
9 427 Egorov Evgeniy
10 428 Gordeyuk Evgeniy
11 432 Teterin Yaroslav
12 433 Brek Evgeniy
13 434 Verhovin Evgeniy
14 436 Atsuta Ivan
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Category  Starting time
3   -   Boys 7  15 : 34

 1 349 Spurgyash Nikolay Sanga (Osika)
 2 343 Prokopovich Yaroslav Sanga (Osika)
 3 271 Parashuk Roman Sanga (Kostyan)
4 263 Mihalap Nikita Sanga (Kostyan)
5 289 Efimov Egor Sanga (Osika)
 6 294 Furik Artem Sanga (Osika)
7 305 Konontsev Vladimir Sanga (Osika)
8 309 Koryakov Dmitry Sanga (Osika)
 9 406 Krasikov Alexnadr Sanga (Osika)
 10 421 Goroschenya Mihail
11 422 Goroschenya Maxim
12 424 Martyanov Artem
13 429 Murashko Matvey
14 430 Podobed Zahar
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Category  Starting time
4   -   Boys 8  16 : 11

 1 251 Krasnenko Bogdan Sanga (Kostyan)
2 327 Nigrutsa Yan Sanga (Osika)
 3 333 Pavlov Konstantin Sanga (Osika)
4 398 Gribko Aleksandr Sanga (Kostyan)
5 403 Sergienya Roman Sanga (Osika)
6 405 Krasikov Vladimir Sanga (Osika)
7 407 Balakan Egor Sanga (Kostyan)
8 416 Ges' Daniil
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
CategoryFieldStarting time
5   -   Girls 6 14 : 30

 1 425 Dolgopolova Alexandra
2 426 Hort Maria
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Category Starting time
6   -   Boys 9 16 : 33

 1 253 Krasnenko Vseslav Sanga (Kostyan)
2 261 Metrik Vladimir Sanga (Kostyan)
3 363 Zvertovskiy Daniil Sanga (Osika) 
4 395 Yurovsky Yannay Sanga (Kostyan)
5 408 Mashir Ivan Sanga (Kostyan)
6 414 Bazhok Egor
7 417 Krasnenko Bogdan
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Category Starting time
7   -   Boys 10-11 16 : 53

 1 244 Kaluta Fedor Sanga (Kostyan)
2 256 Losikov Vladislav Sanga (Kostyan)
3 360 Voronchenko Vladislav Sanga (Osika)
4 397 Yurovsky Yoel Sanga (Kostyan)
5 431 Karich Mihailo
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Category Starting time
8   -   Boys 12-14 17 : 08

 1 245 Kaluta Nikita Sanga (Kostyan)
2 401 Peregudov Denis Sanga (Osika)
3 412 Saykovskiy Andrey
4 419 Sokolovskiy Artem
5 420 Yurovskiy Yoel

Bottom Ad [Post Page]